Around the World

Supreme Grand Council Eastern Jurisdiction Royal and Select Masters of Canada
Grand Council Representatives
with Jurisdiction over Newfoundland, Nova Scotia, Prince Edward Island, New Brunswick and Quebec

Comments or Suggestions


Home Link

Grand Representatives from and to our Sister Jurisdictions

Grand Jurisdiction Rep. From Rep. To
Alabama James C. McMee Ralph O. McKay
Arizona Rex R. Hutchens Samuel Karrel
Arkansas Miles A. Oliver Hayward Meisner
California Robert G. Grauer James Rudderham
Canada West Stanley F. Johnson Walter Job Parsons
Colorado Robert E. Davis David P. MacLean
Connecticut Donald E. Robinson Charles E. E. Rutt
Delaware G. Granville McVay Cecil E. Decker
District of Columbia   E. Carson Jackson
England Peter G. Williams  Robert H. Meyer
Florida Robert I. Moore Wayne Arthur Porter
France William J. Ratcliffe Paul Arturi
Georgia Wilford H. Hall John Frederick Whalley
Germany Allistaire Boyd Harald R. K. Weiland
Idaho Richard R. Crossler John H. Lingley
Illinois Charles Michael Mills Robert Sydney Turner
Indiana W. Keith Steiner Douglas Barrington Hall
Iowa Norman Rank Stafford N. Bellman
Israel M. Steuer Steven Marc Fransblower
Kansas Tomme F. Griffith William John Baldwin
Kentucky Steve Woolsey  Raymond Chapman
Louisiana Charles G. Callahan Glen Mason Manthorn
Maine William Sawyer  Laurie M. Bishop
Maryland Alexander M. Buiniskas Earle Crocket MacDonald
Massachusetts Donald Willard Carriger Frederick A. Healey
Michigan Donald L. Trumbull Gerald Barrie MacLellan
Minnesota Timothy Dixon F. Roy Smith
Mississippi John F. Bailey  John E. Leide
Missouri Jack R. Clarke. Sr.  Derek Tuck
Montana Wilbur L. Squires David George Nicks
Nebraska Kirby E. Hunt Joseph Mary Dunphy
Nevada William B. Beck J. Wilbert  Layton
New Hampshire James S. Spence George R. O’Leary
New Jersey Stephen Lutz Robert G. Rech
New Mexico Max A. Brunon Gerald E. Hatt
New York John R. Patterson Jr. Phillip H. Henderson
North Carolina Ralph P. Presley John W. Dillon
North Dakota John P. Bridewell Terrance S. Read
Ohio John Arthur Johnson Charles R. MacKinley
Oklahoma O. Ray Harrington Lawrence George Moss
Ontario George Gifford John R. Dollimount
Oregon Lindy Larkin Gordon F. Thompson
Pennsylvania Howard R. Stickler Gerald W. Budden
Philippine Jusus G. Remonte Jr. Gerald J. Whalen
Portugal    
Rhode Island Douglas E. Cornell Neil William Astle
Scotland   Gerald Arthur Riley
South Australia John Maurice Stubbs Roy E. Lively
South Carolina Joe Lee Humphries John R. Leadbetter
South Dakota Arthur E. Bjorke Darrell Kevin Thurber
Tennessee Robert Glen Officer Gary Charles Patterson
Texas Cliff C. Cameron  Stewart Fader
Utah Patrick F. Bailey  Ian Murray
Vermont Donald C. Brown H. C. L. Woodhams
Virginia Garnett R. Bailey Peter Gerald Townsend
Washington Donald Eddy Gordon Hickman
West Virginia Cleon E. Yeager Tabor Jan “Ted” Caulier
Wisconsin Mark J. Nelson James Sterling Amos
Wyoming Mark J. Rexroat Allan H. Marshall


Top Link   Home Link



  Webmaster: ronigo Page last updated: 15/10/2015